2002 Athletics

* Champion

Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGCUSTOM2AVGOBASLGOPS
Jason Booth 13635931391241192201000.6610.6831.0511.734
Dave Repath 14685832331101159011000.5690.6180.8101.428
Quincy Trim 12574526245211012005000.5330.6320.8001.432
Claudio Pignataro 1564552629621672010000.5270.5940.7821.376
Adam Zaretsky 13645429286112319104000.5190.5941.3331.927
Duane Jackson 17786230321107151011000.5160.6150.5651.180
Rob Scott 93732111610054105000.5000.5680.5311.099
Joe Green 239485404211001172015000.4940.5430.6241.167
Richard Rendek 221081014147750145028000.4650.4810.6341.115
Rob Cole 8262481131022008000.4580.5000.6671.167
Derek Zaretsky 1571643429508306016000.4530.4930.9061.399
Bill Lyons 1050471721610132012000.4470.4600.6171.077
Rob Jones 16736227264207110010000.4190.5070.5481.055
Camillo Guglielmi 2084722224301109214000.3330.4170.4170.834
Rick Oakley 1662581314000140019000.2410.2900.2410.531
Total 223999878387415811925181104116109000.4730.5310.6951.225

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Bill Lyons 806100 48.0 000437530.000.000.000.000.000.000
Derek Zaretsky 703010 21.2 000223710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Duane Jackson 705100 42.0 000271830.000.000.000.000.000.000
Dave Repath 603010 23.0 00082100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Rob Jones 402200 7.2 000101020.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jason Booth 301100 11.0 00041200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Zaretsky 100000 1.1 0005110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 36020520 155.2 000119174100.766.120.008.943.250.000