2003 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
Andy Dalton 1871632231701880030.4920.5490.6511.200
Andrew Boruszok 218674333554010102090.4730.5470.6491.196
Rocco Rampino 15535312236141200050.4340.4340.8111.245
Dom Iervasi 18656014243011731180.4000.4310.5000.931
Dan Breen 17736320257002100050.3970.4790.5080.987
Al Hill 2383652225500121602100.3850.4940.4620.956
Ryan Sourlis 1143341012100671140.3530.4650.3820.847
Mike Rutherford 1959521618621370060.3460.4240.5961.020
Adam Hook 155955161940311400120.3450.3900.5820.972
Rob Sprumont 18585211152012240200.2880.3620.3850.747
Chris Cutler 1962581616300231040.2760.3230.3280.651
Chris van Velzen 9322496200851270.2500.3750.3330.708
Gord Sarles 164436118000380080.2220.3640.2220.586
Allan Freedman 143732560001401130.1880.2700.1880.458
Gord Weaver 6141330000010030.0000.0710.0000.071
Total 2398397342202635171197881071170.3580.4300.4920.922

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Ryan Sourlis 1003400 47.2 000245120.000.000.000.000.000.000
Al Hill 900400 33.2 000321430.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Hook 701300 26.1 00049710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Andy Dalton 601300 27.1 00011720.000.000.000.000.000.000
Andrew Boruszok 500200 10.2 00019610.000.000.000.000.000.000
Rocco Rampino 501200 9.2 000311010.000.000.000.000.000.000
Mike Rutherford 100000 2.0 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 43061800 155.1 00016995101.098.700.004.890.000.000