2003 Blue Jays

2003 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andy Dalton 18716322317018800300.4920.5490.6511.200
Andrew Boruszok 2186743335540101020900.4730.5470.6491.196
Rocco Rampino 155353122361412000500.4340.4340.8111.245
Dom Iervasi 186560142430117311800.4000.4310.5000.931
Dan Breen 177363202570021000500.3970.4790.5080.987
Al Hill 23836522255001216021000.3850.4940.4620.956
Ryan Sourlis 11433410121006711400.3530.4650.3820.847
Mike Rutherford 19595216186213700600.3460.4240.5961.020
Adam Hook 1559551619403114001200.3450.3900.5820.972
Rob Sprumont 185852111520122402000.2880.3620.3850.747
Chris Cutler 19625816163002310400.2760.3230.3280.651
Chris van Velzen 93224962008512700.2500.3750.3330.708
Gord Sarles 1644361180003800800.2220.3640.2220.586
Allan Freedman 1437325600014011300.1880.2700.1880.458
Gord Weaver 61413300000100300.0000.0710.0000.071
Total 23983973422026351711978810711700.3580.4300.4920.922

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Ryan Sourlis 1003400 47.2 000245120.000.000.000.000.000.000
Al Hill 900400 33.2 000321430.000.000.000.000.000.000
Andy Dalton 601300 27.1 00011720.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Hook 701300 26.1 00049710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Andrew Boruszok 500200 10.2 00019610.000.000.000.000.000.000
Rocco Rampino 501200 9.2 000311010.000.000.000.000.000.000
Mike Rutherford 100000 2.0 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 43061800 155.1 00016995101.098.700.004.895.210.000