2003 Reds


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
Richard Pelzer 188572424694525130050.6390.6941.0831.777
Mike Gourley 24112915558128631201010.6370.7051.1431.848
Neil Spivak 1356482929621962020.6040.6610.8751.536
Daniel Alexander 2291754043161117150170.5730.6370.8531.490
Matthew Biemiller 1660492025400792030.5100.6000.5921.192
Jim Anderson Sr 1251431519100671050.4420.5290.4650.994
David McCollin 9413019131203110080.4330.5850.6001.185
Jason Palmer 208573272842191200100.3840.4710.5341.005
Nick Lewis 18787125273203610100.3800.4360.4790.915
Greg Garbe 206551161720021301100.3330.4620.3730.835
Casey Grenier 208366202030031610150.3030.4460.3480.794
Laurie Garbe 13483613101000120090.2780.4580.3060.764
Rob Cole 103634480000200120.2350.2780.2350.513
Total 21589173932534362211411514282970.4640.5530.6621.215

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Mike Gourley 1203110 41.0 000244050.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jason Palmer 1204300 43.0 000343710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Greg Garbe 701400 22.1 00018420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Neil Spivak 604100 24.2 000212620.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jim Anderson Sr 400000 4.1 0004200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Nick Lewis 400100 4.2 00017410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Daniel Alexander 301000 5.2 0006410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Biemiller 100000 1.0 0000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Laurie Garbe 100100 4.0 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 500131110 148.2 000127117120.856.830.006.304.210.000