2004 Rangers


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
Joe Castro 2071632636401471070.5710.6200.6831.302
Neil Spivak 13544421247101190110.5460.6110.7501.361
Al Hill 21614921263019102050.5310.6230.6531.276
Jim Anderson Sr 1350421222300950320.5240.5400.5951.135
Chris Kernohan 125542242140212111160.5000.6000.7381.338
Daniel Alexander 217967253310008110140.4930.5570.6421.199
Kevin Ciaravella 227761232550114133040.4100.5330.5411.073
Nick Lewis 1771621625400880160.4030.4650.4680.933
Mike Ostfield 229682323341141031160.4020.4790.5120.991
Desmond Williams 155347181780316402110.3620.3960.7231.120
Jason Palmer 1766561617210190180.3040.3940.3750.769
Laurie Garbe 1756437710001030170.1630.3570.1860.543
Paul Ciaravella 2275677100000620310.1490.2400.1490.389
Theo DeAngelis 154337451001420150.1350.2560.1620.418
Total 24790776225230156399711717111330.3950.4800.5120.991

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jason Palmer 1004500 49.2 000263250.000.000.000.000.000.000
Chris Kernohan 700220 16.1 000132340.000.000.000.000.000.000
Nick Lewis 700400 18.2 00029610.000.000.000.000.000.000
Neil Spivak 603100 24.2 000203210.000.000.000.000.000.000
Laurie Garbe 300100 10.0 0007000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jim Anderson Sr 200000 4.0 0002200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Daniel Alexander 100000 1.0 0002000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 36071320 122.1 0009995110.816.470.006.214.130.000