2005 Pirates


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGCUSTOM2AVGOBASLGOPS
AJ Leitch 231029539531328363226000.5580.5690.9901.558
Dan Colatosti 229381364411002210116000.5430.5910.6791.270
Michael Hazan 718134720025004000.5390.6670.6921.359
Dwayne Alphonso 114040132030040005000.5000.5000.5751.075
Chris Moncayo 195445162230098103000.4890.5740.5561.130
Craig Bone 16433813174101040111000.4470.4880.6051.094
Joe Larguinho 2072651726701760117000.4000.4440.5540.998
Pierre Abrahams 207564322550110100112000.3910.4670.5160.982
Mike Vent 1973681725612233119000.3680.3970.5740.971
Aaron Freedman 1963591321600540018000.3560.3970.4580.855
Les White 2171671822100123019000.3280.3520.3430.695
Kent Chong 2153381712200514104000.3160.5090.3680.878
Matthew Biemiller 1654434134106101013000.3020.4440.4420.886
Fadi Qawasmi 17454279210130017000.2140.2670.3100.576
Gord Sarles 1632273200005009000.0740.2190.0740.293
Total 267888785249318696121528878143000.4050.4650.5541.019

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Mike Vent 805110 45.0 000284530.000.000.000.000.000.000
Chris Moncayo 701200 29.0 000331210.000.000.000.000.000.000
AJ Leitch 601100 15.0 000141220.000.000.000.000.000.000
Craig Bone 602200 24.1 00018710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Les White 501200 23.1 0006840.000.000.000.000.000.000
Dwayne Alphonso 300200 5.0 00012410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Joe Larguinho 200000 2.1 0007110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Fadi Qawasmi 200000 2.2 0009000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Biemiller 201000 6.0 0001400.000.000.000.000.000.000
Aaron Freedman 100000 2.0 0000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 420111010 153.2 00012893130.836.660.004.844.530.000