2005 Pirates


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
A.J. Leitch 2310295395313283632260.5580.5690.9901.558
Dan Colatosti 2293813644110022101160.5430.5910.6791.270
Michael Hazan 7181347200250040.5390.6670.6921.359
Dwayne Alphonso 1140401320300400050.5000.5000.5751.075
Chris Moncayo 1954451622300981030.4890.5740.5561.130
Craig Bone 164338131741010401110.4470.4880.6051.094
Joe Larguinho 20726517267017601170.4000.4440.5540.998
Pierre Abrahams 2075643225501101001120.3910.4670.5160.982
Mike Vent 19736817256122331190.3680.3970.5740.971
Aaron Freedman 19635913216005400180.3560.3970.4580.855
Les White 21716718221001230190.3280.3520.3430.695
Kent Chong 21533817122005141040.3160.5090.3680.878
Matthew Biemiller 16544341341061010130.3020.4440.4420.886
Fadi Qawasmi 174542792101300170.2140.2670.3100.576
Gord Sarles 16322732000050090.0740.2190.0740.293
Total 2678887852493186961215288781430.4050.4650.5541.019

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Mike Vent 805110 45.0 000284530.000.000.000.000.000.000
Chris Moncayo 701200 29.0 000331210.000.000.000.000.000.000
A.J. Leitch 601100 15.0 000141220.000.000.000.000.000.000
Craig Bone 602200 24.1 00018710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Les White 501200 23.1 0006840.000.000.000.000.000.000
Dwayne Alphonso 300200 5.0 00012410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Joe Larguinho 200000 2.1 0007110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Fadi Qawasmi 200000 2.2 0009000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Biemiller 201000 6.0 0001400.000.000.000.000.000.000
Aaron Freedman 100000 2.0 0000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 420111010 153.2 00012893130.836.660.004.840.000.000