2007 Athletics


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
A.J. Leitch 24108914255203637152050.6040.6671.0881.755
Dwayne Alphonso 1358511723920851160.4510.5000.7061.206
Daryle Godard 198166302982071410110.4390.5430.6211.164
Al Hill 18686222272021360050.4360.4850.5651.050
Adam Hook 2087792434100218710160.4300.4830.6331.116
Les White 17636014242011611130.4000.4130.4830.896
Zak Lalonde 18776922278211352170.3910.4420.6091.050
Daniel Erem 176558122170210520130.3620.4310.5861.017
Rob Cole 104239914410230090.3590.4050.5130.918
Rob Sprumont 1558511318100461070.3530.4310.3730.804
Brandon Lublin 19797119213106701200.2960.3540.3660.721
Marty Simon 124842109000360050.2140.3130.2140.527
David Heimlich 18666311132117201180.2060.2270.3180.545
David Turner 143933106000151030.1820.3080.1820.490
Ryan Sourlis 10373326200331060.1820.2700.2420.513
Total 244976868257327781215148901351340.3770.4410.5460.987

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Daryle Godard 800220 34.0 000122420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Les White 803300 47.0 000122340.000.000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Sourlis 704300 37.0 000123630.000.000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Lublin 401100 19.2 000182070.000.000.000.000.000.000
A.J. Leitch 402000 16.0 000161420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Al Hill 300200 11.1 00017720.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Hook 200100 5.2 0008200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Zak Lalonde 100100 0.1 0001100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 370101320 169.0 00096127200.574.540.006.010.000.000