2007 Athletics


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
AJ Leitch 241089142552036371520500.6040.6671.0881.755
Dwayne Alphonso 13585117239208511600.4510.5000.7061.206
Daryle Godard 1981663029820714101100.4390.5430.6211.164
Al Hill 186862222720213600500.4360.4850.5651.050
Adam Hook 20877924341002187101600.4300.4830.6331.116
Les White 176360142420116111300.4000.4130.4830.896
Zak Lalonde 187769222782113521700.3910.4420.6091.050
Daniel Erem 1765581221702105201300.3620.4310.5861.017
Rob Cole 1042399144102300900.3590.4050.5130.918
Rob Sprumont 15585113181004610700.3530.4310.3730.804
Brandon Lublin 197971192131067012000.2960.3540.3660.721
Marty Simon 1248421090003600500.2140.3130.2140.527
David Heimlich 186663111321172011800.2060.2270.3180.545
David Turner 1439331060001510300.1820.3080.1820.490
Ryan Sourlis 103733262003310600.1820.2700.2420.513
Total 2449768682573277812151489013513400.3770.4410.5460.987

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Daryle Godard 800220 34.0 000122420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Les White 803300 47.0 000122340.000.000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Sourlis 704300 37.0 000123630.000.000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Lublin 401100 19.2 000182070.000.000.000.000.000.000
AJ Leitch 402000 16.0 000161420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Al Hill 300200 11.1 00017720.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Hook 200100 5.2 0008200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Zak Lalonde 100100 0.1 0001100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 370101320 169.0 00096127200.574.540.006.013.550.000