2007 Mets


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
Rick Berridge 229374314143234131540.5540.5910.7701.362
Richard Pelzer 7363317162711630040.4850.5281.0611.588
Jason Palmer 20766819325012180090.4710.5260.5881.115
Jordan Lipson 17635218241001265020.4620.5560.4811.036
Leon Dreff 186155132550116312120.4550.4750.6001.075
Matthew Cooper 219175323181061420130.4130.5170.5471.063
Victor Baldacchino 21676118252009510150.4100.4630.4430.905
Dan St. John 15595022196107900110.3800.4750.5401.015
Justin Edmead 1134221082116102040.3640.5880.6821.270
Ryan Coe 1546398144011551190.3590.4350.5390.973
Asem Estafanos 18666116217011631150.3440.3790.5080.887
Doug Hook 207160192050071010100.3330.4370.4170.853
Vito Nozza 13301000000020.3330.3330.3330.667
Bob Barton 21645710133005700210.2280.3130.2810.593
Greg Garbe 15393757000420020.1890.2310.1890.420
Justin Sutherland 174438471004501120.1840.2730.2110.483
Total 2599137852423045513817810315101350.3870.4620.5210.983

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Justin Sutherland 901200 31.0 000272110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jordan Lipson 706000 46.0 000246660.000.000.000.000.000.000
Leon Dreff 600400 25.1 000141700.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jason Palmer 500310 28.0 000182110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Dan St. John 401200 19.0 000211540.000.000.000.000.000.000
Greg Garbe 301100 10.1 0006100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Cooper 200000 4.0 0003200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Rick Berridge 100000 0.1 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Bob Barton 100000 0.2 0000200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Coe 100100 3.1 0000100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 39091310 165.0 000116146120.705.620.007.080.000.000