2007 Mets

2007 Mets


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Rick Berridge 2293743141432341315400.5540.5910.7701.362
Richard Pelzer 73633171627116300400.4850.5281.0611.588
Jason Palmer 207668193250121800900.4710.5260.5881.115
Jordan Lipson 176352182410012650200.4620.5560.4811.036
Leon Dreff 1861551325501163121200.4550.4750.6001.075
Matt Cooper 2191753231810614201300.4130.5170.5471.063
Victor Baldacchino 216761182520095101500.4100.4630.4430.905
Dan St. John 155950221961079001100.3800.4750.5401.015
Justin Edmead 11342210821161020400.3640.5880.6821.270
Ryan Coe 15463981440115511900.3590.4350.5390.973
Asem Estafanos 186661162170116311500.3440.3790.5080.887
Doug Hook 2071601920500710101000.3330.4370.4170.853
Vito Nozza 133010000000200.3330.3330.3330.667
Bob Barton 216457101330057002100.2280.3130.2810.593
Greg Garbe 153937570004200200.1890.2310.1890.420
Justin Sutherland 1744384710045011200.1840.2730.2110.483
Total 25991378524230455138178103151013500.3870.4620.5210.983

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jordan Lipson 706000 46.0 000246660.000.000.000.000.000.000
Justin Sutherland 901200 31.0 000272110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jason Palmer 500310 28.0 000182110.000.000.000.000.000.000
Leon Dreff 600400 25.1 000141700.000.000.000.000.000.000
Dan St. John 401200 19.0 000211540.000.000.000.000.000.000
Greg Garbe 301100 10.1 0006100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matt Cooper 200000 4.0 0003200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Ryan Coe 100100 3.1 0000100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Bob Barton 100000 0.2 0000200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Rick Berridge 100000 0.1 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 39091310 165.0 000116146120.705.620.007.083.550.000