2010 Phillies


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Chris Moncayo 176757152950119370320.5090.5820.6491.231
James Wesolowski 135951232442015620910.4710.5420.6281.170
Rocco Rampino 1987772536111134514120.4680.4830.6751.158
Ryan Sourlis 2297902939600193311110.4330.4640.5000.964
Asem Estafanos 207571203062014301720.4230.4400.5631.003
Andrew Boruszok 176958232211081001910.3790.4640.4310.895
Camillo Guglielmi 1138358133005210410.3710.4210.4570.878
Matthew Biemiller 10332931040010121300.3450.3940.4830.877
Pat Doran 2182762726500105101020.3420.3900.4080.798
David Kruger 13484114134009610310.3170.4170.4150.831
David McCollin 103028782007200610.2860.3330.3570.691
Peter Rampino 20545081200042201610.2400.2960.2400.536
Leo Scire 186551171231068511740.2350.3850.3330.718
Andy Telford 2167579131008811500.2280.3280.2460.574
Dave Chong 61111110001000620.0910.0910.0910.182
Total 2388827822292885572169642610110210.3680.4290.4640.893

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Rocco Rampino 1052403 49.1 288880394542.576.3214.277.303.790.359
Ryan Sourlis 1074315 53.2 277840205321.942.9812.527.902.250.329
Chris Moncayo 630300 14.0 10638217513.939.7121.712.868.000.432
Pat Doran 400100 8.2 6622014614.1512.9220.315.546.810.431
David Kruger 410000 4.0 389015416.0030.0018.008.0013.000.409
James Wesolowski 442201 21.0 119130271371.9010.294.954.956.620.153
Matthew Biemiller 210100 7.0 38907442.298.0010.294.576.570.333
Total 402181419 154.2 9322632139130202.607.1913.606.720.000.000