2011 Brewers

* Champion

Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Mike Pameli 1869432923500122231400.5350.6960.6511.347
Matthew Cooper 177770223053126610920.4290.4810.6291.109
Farhaan Mian 1770542121612171231540.3890.5140.6481.162
Josh Winer 198067162673326931720.3880.4750.7161.191
Ryan Sourlis 2493812431500151002710.3830.4410.4440.885
Landon Wideman 187669252613120601810.3770.4210.5220.943
James Dean 14444013130007211620.3250.3640.3250.689
Asem Estafanos 195350101620011210610.3200.3590.3600.719
Desmond Williams 195446813100117101120.2830.3890.3040.693
James Allison 207669201913045111120.2750.3290.3770.706
Angelo Italiano 2376701519100105101520.2710.3290.2860.615
Pat Doran 15534512112002800630.2440.3590.2890.647
David McCollin 6139620002400200.2220.4620.2220.684
Brad Marks 205848131020079011620.2080.3280.2500.578
Marv Weiman 1529244400014101100.1670.3100.1670.477
Total 26492178523826438137171111169124240.3360.4250.4450.869

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Marv Weiman 1672401 47.0 284982251772.624.2616.682.894.870.389
Ryan Sourlis 1265304 52.2 263740242461.863.6511.243.653.800.318
Josh Winer 711211 15.2 8926081432.174.0913.287.153.320.333
Landon Wideman 663101 32.0 173470212242.135.2511.755.503.970.318
Pat Doran 410000 4.1 306011113.9220.3111.081.8510.850.333
Farhaan Mian 410200 9.1 6419212923.3210.2916.297.718.360.380
Angelo Italiano 210000 6.0 381009333.1712.0013.334.008.000.385
James Allison 110100 2.0 221003136.5012.0040.004.0011.000.625
Total 5224111317 162.0 963290411391292.495.5814.324.490.000.000