2011 Reds


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jason Murdoch 61613571000210200.5390.6250.6151.240
David Levy 2195823344902281210840.5370.6000.7201.320
Tal Grossman 17775333276411711121510.5090.6490.8301.480
Daniel Alexander 2184712733400181210630.4650.5480.5211.069
Alex Lunt 2497801930501201151710.3750.4740.4750.949
Richard Ciaravella 197964212060061311940.3130.4300.4060.837
Kent Chong 196145121420071321910.3110.4750.3560.831
Derek Zaretsky 13514991570113200420.3060.3330.5100.844
Alim Manji 20897923243109631700.3040.3710.3670.738
Eric Seidel 24948713263009610420.2990.3510.3330.684
Jim Conlon 123028482004200500.2860.3330.3570.691
David DeLiberato 206662101711064001910.2740.3180.3230.641
Waylen Nelson 122822863114510310.2730.4290.6361.065
Justin Sutherland 2065571113300107011520.2280.3080.2810.588
Camillo Guglielmi 155343581004730910.1860.3400.2090.549
Total 2639858352332925676155113316112230.3500.4430.4550.898

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Waylen Nelson 1295509 75.2 40313212066102.012.1113.966.982.620.354
Justin Sutherland 973204 47.0 264862172682.192.8914.644.434.040.360
Derek Zaretsky 640411 26.2 163471332213.009.9014.106.605.660.364
Richard Ciaravella 533002 24.0 131351221112.387.3311.673.675.500.324
Alex Lunt 210000 6.2 4914111213.7513.2016.802.409.750.378
Jason Murdoch 100000 1.0 6002012.0016.000.000.0012.000.000
Tal Grossman 100000 1.1 7003302.2518.000.0018.005.250.000
Eric Seidel 110100 0.1 81060021.00144.0024.000.0057.000.500
Total 37251112116 182.2 10313156114130222.354.9913.805.690.000.000