2012 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Josh Winer 134336162143011601200.5830.6280.8611.489
Paul Tymochenko 827256121003200310.4800.5190.5201.039
James Wesolowski 724218100103210500.4760.5420.5711.113
Kevin Ciaravella 2169552121102151211310.3820.4930.5091.002
Rocco Rampino 145550161825016302310.3600.3820.6000.982
Leo Scire 21785721193101014701430.3330.5130.4210.934
Kyle Whittle 176658131851015422700.3100.3640.4310.795
Alan Kaplan 123326580005520510.3080.4550.3080.762
Richard Rendek 176559171822010510910.3050.3690.4070.776
Bobby Borzellino 187757261721071820730.2980.4810.3680.849
Mike Ostfield 207164161841114331810.2810.3380.4220.760
Chris van Velzen 3118120000120210.2500.4550.2500.705
Michael Lanni 15554912121107411910.2450.3090.3060.615
Ian Bryant 1747449920063001830.2050.2550.2500.505
Peter Rampino 1758476610078301330.1280.2930.1490.442
Total 2207796561932092816312990258108200.3190.4160.4240.840

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Rocco Rampino 1072506 51.0 271814345442.255.3312.718.474.140.348
Paul Tymochenko 552103 27.0 145430182342.265.3312.746.813.740.350
Kyle Whittle 410300 15.2 90280121142.556.1314.305.624.660.378
Josh Winer 442204 29.0 16964042002.341.1017.665.522.030.388
Bobby Borzellino 331201 15.1 12948130615.0915.6525.043.139.130.490
Richard Rendek 100000 1.0 135050010.0040.0040.000.0018.000.625
James Wesolowski 110101 7.0 38806222.006.869.142.295.860.267
Total 2821714015 144.0 8552775109116152.686.0615.396.440.000.000