2013 Giants


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
A.J. Leitch 221059136471833371121200.5170.5710.8791.451
Nathan Mason 1673533325501101721820.4720.6030.6231.225
Jason Booth 135947122120012912510.4470.5250.4891.015
Josh Winer 18837126309142310201240.4230.5060.7471.253
Jordan Winch 10413012121004731500.4000.5370.4330.970
Matthew Biemiller 12443710142002610320.3780.4770.4320.910
Curtis Reesor 93935121332011211420.3710.4100.5710.982
Al Hill 166760102011036101210.3330.4030.3830.786
Michael Lanni 16625810192104121720.3280.3550.3970.751
Walter Castrillon 186655141740011830310.3090.4240.3820.806
Pierre Abrahams 188563261941191930420.3020.4820.4440.927
Dan Buchanan 206452121000013723920.1920.2970.1920.489
Alan Kaplan 144742683005410920.1910.2770.2620.539
Peter Rampino 186152791003810900.1730.2950.1920.487
Yousof Malik 1447388610036302210.1580.3190.1840.503
Total 23494378423427056991501212810114220.3440.4440.4730.918

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Dan Buchanan 972301 46.0 253893202332.373.4815.484.004.350.387
Jason Booth 985103 58.0 305107263931.950.8314.765.382.570.361
Josh Winer 832123 28.0 14148183512.002.2913.7110.001.930.364
A.J. Leitch 600100 11.2 8430091423.346.1720.579.603.430.411
Jordan Winch 431101 15.0 7016041021.332.138.535.332.870.250
Walter Castrillon 320300 8.0 5619010513.6310.0019.005.005.880.422
Matthew Biemiller 100000 2.0 8001100.504.000.004.003.500.000
Total 4023101028 170.2 917309658127122.152.7214.485.950.000.000