2013 Nationals


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Richard Rendek 177270193460012200500.4860.5000.5711.071
Jason Reynolds 2193822638710321001610.4630.5160.5731.089
Mike Ostfield 22969024381510213301020.4220.4580.6111.069
Michael Zimmerman 188170302930011551420.4140.4820.4570.939
Daniel Alexander 2189703928300151432340.4000.5060.4430.949
Waylen Nelson 14272541030090021000.4000.3700.5200.890
Kyle Whittle 188169232780014642940.3910.4570.5070.964
Bob Hilbig 2189762527700209401420.3550.4490.4470.897
David DeLiberato 1035338110003200700.3330.3710.3330.705
Jordan Horowitz 10453981321085011120.3330.4000.4360.836
Josh Horowitz 146554241861067401510.3330.4460.4820.928
Duane Jackson 13464261340013011310.3100.3480.4050.753
Camillo Guglielmi 1346351090006830540.2570.4350.2570.692
Chris Raymer 1869571814000810111700.2460.3620.2460.608
Desmond Williams 143628850003710600.1790.3610.1790.540
Total 2449708402723146440169912811135230.3740.4460.4600.906

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Waylen Nelson 111065010 80.0 4091345136761.841.3013.406.702.850.344
Jason Reynolds 843104 42.2 236760132882.092.4414.255.253.160.353
Duane Jackson 432001 16.1 812007711.653.439.803.433.610.274
Chris Raymer 320110 10.0 61151121022.709.6012.008.006.500.319
Kyle Whittle 332100 16.0 96230161322.448.0011.506.504.750.295
Bob Hilbig 100000 1.0 13305208.0040.0024.0016.0014.000.375
Josh Horowitz 110100 3.0 28707204.6718.6718.675.338.670.333
Total 3123139115 168.0 924278673129192.093.4813.246.140.000.000