2014 Double Days


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGCUSTOM2AVGOBASLGOPS
Matthew Biemiller 2864510032000000.8330.8751.0001.875
AJ Leitch 219782454514143912210300.5490.6080.8901.499
Jason Booth 1152411520511289022100.4880.5580.7321.289
Paul So 1783693633701158333100.4780.5300.6231.153
Mike Vent 1554421918300612006100.4290.5560.5001.056
Adam Hook 17786718286102772213100.4180.4740.5371.012
Michael McFadden 15655418225001610017100.4070.4920.5000.992
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 1773641724100148107000.3750.4520.3910.843
Curtis Reesor 1364572120621133404100.3510.4220.5791.001
Howland Chew 16696421211001041011200.3280.3770.3440.721
Dan Buchanan 832287900024001000.3210.4060.3210.728
Alan Kaplan 14524261310068118100.3100.4230.3330.756
Daniel Erem 1151391111210611107200.2820.4510.3850.836
Jim Conlon 16585171410056104300.2750.3620.2940.656
Geoff Carli 622164320014207200.1880.4090.3130.722
Robert Benedetto 1431000001002100.0000.2500.0000.250
Total 20086272525028655671911091810822000.3940.4790.5160.995

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 653304 36.2 202712172042.403.7115.494.364.340.392
Jason Booth 655005 38.2 21483192432.381.8617.174.973.030.411
AJ Leitch 400000 7.2 461309612.879.3913.576.265.350.361
Mike Vent 431201 21.0 119482102022.763.8118.297.624.050.449
Paul So 331101 14.0 9332011243.076.2918.291.145.930.410
Dan Buchanan 220201 13.0 723413102.851.8520.920.624.540.493
Matthew Biemiller 222000 9.0 5911113632.6711.569.785.338.440.256
Alan Kaplan 100000 1.0 6102013.0016.008.000.0012.000.333
Curtis Reesor 100000 2.0 15216504.0024.008.0020.0013.500.222
Howland Chew 100000 3.0 18402422.005.3310.6710.674.330.286
Robert Benedetto 110100 0.0 73040021.0096.0072.000.0036000003.001.000
Total 3121129012 142.0 85130288688202.734.8517.014.964.680.405