2014 Double Days


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Matthew Biemiller 286451003200000.8330.8751.0001.875
A.J. Leitch 21978245451414391221030.5490.6080.8901.499
Jason Booth 115241152051128902210.4880.5580.7321.289
Paul So 178369363370115833310.4780.5300.6231.153
Mike Vent 155442191830061200610.4290.5560.5001.056
Adam Hook 1778671828610277221310.4180.4740.5371.012
Michael McFadden 1565541822500161001710.4070.4920.5000.992
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 177364172410014810700.3750.4520.3910.843
Curtis Reesor 136457212062113340410.3510.4220.5791.001
Howland Chew 1669642121100104101120.3280.3770.3440.721
Dan Buchanan 83228790002400100.3210.4060.3210.728
Alan Kaplan 1452426131006811810.3100.4230.3330.756
Daniel Erem 115139111121061110720.2820.4510.3850.836
Jim Conlon 1658517141005610430.2750.3620.2940.656
Geoff Carli 62216432001420720.1880.4090.3130.722
Robert Benedetto 143100000100210.0000.2500.0000.250
Total 2008627252502865567191109181082200.3940.4790.5160.995

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 653304 36.2 202712172042.403.7115.494.364.340.392
Jason Booth 655005 38.2 21483192432.381.8617.174.973.030.411
A.J. Leitch 400000 7.2 461309612.879.3913.576.265.350.361
Mike Vent 431201 21.0 119482102022.763.8118.297.624.050.449
Paul So 331101 14.0 9332011243.076.2918.291.145.930.410
Dan Buchanan 220201 13.0 723413102.851.8520.920.624.540.493
Matthew Biemiller 222000 9.0 5911113632.6711.569.785.338.440.256
Alan Kaplan 100000 1.0 6102013.0016.008.000.0012.000.333
Curtis Reesor 100000 2.0 15216504.0024.008.0020.0013.500.222
Howland Chew 100000 3.0 18402422.005.3310.6710.674.330.286
Robert Benedetto 110100 0.0 73040021.0096.0072.000.0036000003.001.000
Total 3121129012 142.0 85130288688202.734.8517.014.960.000.000