2014 Isotopes


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Adam Dvorchik 178071273956124801420.5490.5880.8311.419
Landon Wideman 11484116193206520520.4630.5420.6341.176
Matthew Cooper 838347143006310500.4120.4740.5000.974
Alex Lunt 167060132320013811430.3830.4570.4170.874
Kevin Ciaravella 144841121510010421420.3660.4380.3900.828
Ryan Sinclair 94136121320110500510.3610.4390.5000.939
Garry Lam 165753151902023101400.3590.4040.4340.838
Spencer Korman 125042171521012440910.3570.4600.4520.912
Travis Nelson 1975572419400515211210.3330.4800.4040.884
Dave Chong 51010230001000510.3000.3000.3000.600
Ryan Sourlis 17584791410010920330.2980.4310.3190.750
Sandy Cunsolo 175449514100134101410.2860.3520.3060.658
Jay Rechtshaffen 1757501114110157001200.2800.3680.3400.708
Scott Jackson 13585091461112701900.2800.3620.5000.862
Corey Scott 104637990004720600.2430.3910.2430.635
Total 2017906781882443113314389185111170.3600.4440.4570.902

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Alex Lunt 641302 25.0 153441291072.929.2814.083.207.040.376
Ryan Sinclair 542204 31.0 170600151742.423.8715.484.393.740.397
Ryan Sourlis 542303 30.1 17069341372.411.0518.203.434.520.434
Travis Nelson 400010 9.0 531826422.675.3316.003.567.670.400
Jay Rechtshaffen 420200 4.0 417116455.7532.0014.008.0020.000.350
Landon Wideman 430301 20.0 10536141232.001.6014.404.803.500.367
Adam Dvorchik 310000 7.0 411604302.864.5718.293.433.860.432
Corey Scott 222001 13.0 6920012632.467.3812.313.695.540.370
Garry Lam 100000 1.0 9202004.0016.0016.000.009.000.286
Total 3420713111 138.1 81127289269312.635.3215.733.990.000.000