2015 Angels


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jordan Webb 21102904651132225921120.5670.6080.8221.430
James Allison 167760242710191520620.4500.5710.5171.088
Jacob Klotz 231049137406312212011310.4400.5000.6041.104
Eric Seidel 209789243360027800420.3710.4230.4380.861
Alex Lunt 156757142150116820420.3680.4630.5090.972
Mike Ostfield 21867630284111710001100.3680.4420.4870.929
Kumail Meghani 1554501018440162201030.3600.4070.6001.007
Todd Spetter 207064172020011600440.3130.3710.3440.715
Pat Doran 197565152041096311330.3080.3870.4000.787
Daryle Godard 835271082106800610.2960.4570.4440.902
Jeff Raymer 176052121211078001310.2310.3330.2890.622
Kent Chong 2049458100004400400.2220.2860.2220.508
Barry Lexchin 41610420003420100.2000.5000.2000.700
Garry Lam 1342379701023201400.1890.2860.2430.529
Total 23293481326029748146174103153104210.3650.4440.4810.925

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Eric Seidel 873303 36.1 210660261672.535.7214.533.524.840.373
Alex Lunt 630401 24.0 16762023543.547.6720.671.675.960.443
James Allison 542301 20.1 11138152122.111.9714.958.262.610.365
Kumail Meghani 410100 11.0 712814552.912.9120.363.645.730.452
Jordan Webb 421101 22.0 10331061741.682.1811.276.182.820.333
Barry Lexchin 443003 28.0 136280213031.756.008.008.573.430.250
Daryle Godard 322002 16.0 762403901.691.5012.004.502.440.329
Garry Lam 200000 2.2 15403102.639.0012.003.005.630.333
Kent Chong 100000 1.0 12701108.008.0056.008.004.000.636
Jacob Klotz 100000 1.0 7004004.0032.000.000.0015.000.000
Total 38231112011 162.1 908288296105252.374.7314.195.170.000.000