2015 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Landon Wideman 219785354163028903110.4820.5160.6241.139
Thomas Brooks 1993813335442161011320.4320.4950.6541.149
Bob Hilbig 2078751330610181111110.4000.4100.5070.917
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 188378173191025500650.3970.4340.5390.972
Michael Rivait 82524591004010410.3750.4000.4170.817
Chris Moncayo 207355181940016891200.3460.4930.4180.911
Sam Knox 1969561719120712101720.3390.4640.4290.892
Erick Espiritu-Santo 19817717266107400120.3380.3700.4420.812
Howland Chew 208377172311034201730.2990.3490.3380.687
Pierre Abrahams 125242171113078201300.2620.4040.4290.832
Al Hill 1559508123005711730.2400.3390.3000.639
Mitch Scott 726254610000101110.2400.2690.2800.549
Alan Kaplan 1348459102001300900.2220.2710.2670.538
Gabriel Gavrielides 399310000000100.1110.1110.1110.222
George Morana 51411110000210800.0910.2860.0910.377
Total 2198907902142744516213773207111210.3470.4120.4520.864

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Michael Rivait 1074216 59.0 287842125161.631.6311.396.922.630.312
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 731301 24.2 161581161453.005.1918.814.544.950.414
Sam Knox 640400 18.2 12942022433.439.4318.001.716.590.404
Chris Moncayo 641402 27.1 155430171422.204.9812.594.104.060.316
Erick Espiritu-Santo 530000 16.0 9124113612.316.5012.003.005.690.312
Landon Wideman 421001 15.1 762216711.833.1311.483.654.300.319
Bob Hilbig 200000 3.0 22506003.6716.0013.330.009.000.313
Total 4023713110 162.0 92127859296182.284.5413.734.740.000.000