2015 Blue Jays

2015 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Landon Wideman 219785354163028903110.4820.5160.6241.139
Thomas Brooks 1993813335442161011320.4320.4950.6541.149
Bob Hilbig 2078751330610181111110.4000.4100.5070.917
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 188378173191025500650.3970.4340.5390.972
Michael Rivait 82524591004010410.3750.4000.4170.817
Chris Moncayo 207355181940016891200.3460.4930.4180.911
Sam Knox 1969561719120712101720.3390.4640.4290.892
Erick Espiritu-Santo 19817717266107400120.3380.3700.4420.812
Howland Chew 208377172311034201730.2990.3490.3380.687
Pierre Abrahams 125242171113078201300.2620.4040.4290.832
Al Hill 1559508123005711730.2400.3390.3000.639
Mitch Scott 726254610000101110.2400.2690.2800.549
Alan Kaplan 1348459102001300900.2220.2710.2670.538
Gabriel Gavrielides 399310000000100.1110.1110.1110.222
George Morana 51411110000210800.0910.2860.0910.377
Total 2198907902142744516213773207111210.3470.4120.4520.864

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Michael Rivait 1074216 59.0 287842125161.631.6311.396.922.630.312
Chris Moncayo 641402 27.1 155430171422.204.9812.594.104.060.316
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 731301 24.2 161581161453.005.1918.814.544.950.414
Sam Knox 640400 18.2 12942022433.439.4318.001.716.590.404
Erick Espiritu-Santo 530000 16.0 9124113612.316.5012.003.005.690.312
Landon Wideman 421001 15.1 762216711.833.1311.483.654.300.319
Bob Hilbig 200000 3.0 22506003.6716.0013.330.009.000.313
Total 4023713110 162.0 92127859296182.284.5413.734.744.240.343