2015 Reds


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGCUSTOM2AVGOBASLGOPS
AJ Leitch 20948037421302419233100.5250.5640.7631.326
Doug Dimma 1256462221500106403100.4570.5540.5651.119
Mike Vent 9363561420051005100.4000.4170.4570.874
Kevin Ciaravella 19827019266001410209300.3710.4630.4570.921
Justin Sutherland 93528101030016107200.3570.4860.4640.950
Nathan Mason 18826525236004151115200.3540.4760.4460.922
Paul Taylor 18575115183101250113000.3530.4040.4510.855
Asem Estafanos 155447101620054308100.3400.4260.3830.809
Brad Marks 2074611320500913006200.3280.4460.4100.856
Peter Rampino 143522107000010305000.3180.5710.3180.890
Michael Van Bommel 2059521516120961015300.3080.3900.4040.794
Chris Raymer 229375222261017144013100.2930.4300.4000.830
Louis Rosanova 176055615400940117100.2730.3170.3460.662
Brian Gerskup 926224500044004200.2270.3460.2270.573
Justin Edmead 1438328620035107100.1880.3160.2500.566
Total 23688174122226158421431122261302100.3520.4480.4490.898

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
AJ Leitch 1012210 34.1 2156102649112.536.0614.2111.423.380.343
Justin Sutherland 1071401 30.2 217560401383.1310.4314.613.396.850.331
Mike Vent 982406 56.2 3041020164132.082.2614.405.792.560.358
Chris Raymer 541200 13.0 9630023744.0814.1518.464.318.150.435
Doug Dimma 332102 20.0 115411121732.654.8016.406.804.200.410
Brian Gerskup 100000 0.1 2001003.0024.000.000.0012.000.000
Justin Edmead 100000 1.0 5101202.008.008.0016.002.000.250
Total 392381319 152.0 9542911119129292.706.2615.326.794.280.361