2016 Rockies


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGCUSTOM2AVGOBASLGOPS
Steven Junger 819186811091004200.4440.4740.6111.085
Al Lunt 1242331114200107203100.4240.5480.4851.033
Ken Mazurek 1461501420220168309000.4000.5080.5201.028
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 1874641425410236313100.3910.4600.4840.944
Landon Wideman 20917636295302310321000.3820.4620.5260.988
Rob Katz 19795623215001020038300.3750.5190.4640.983
Pat Doran 22826321224101219008300.3490.5000.4440.944
Sean Weetom 1257462616100511003100.3480.4740.3700.843
James Allison 16755820201001112507200.3450.4930.3620.855
Eric Seidel 21916728233002312933200.3430.4840.3880.872
Justin Edmead 922187620064004000.3330.4550.4440.899
Ryan Sourlis 19714916162301512550100.3270.4650.4900.955
Michael Van Bommel 19675810153201442310100.2590.3130.3790.693
Chris Gleason 1333315600032005100.1940.2420.1940.436
Les White 1233313400012007200.1290.1820.1290.311
Total 234897718240245351301811303217752000.3410.4540.4260.880

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Ken Mazurek 841324 35.0 160530232432.175.2612.115.493.860.396
Ryan Sourlis 532202 25.0 13338091361.882.8812.164.163.760.322
James Allison 441203 29.0 13430072431.281.938.286.622.380.242
Eric Seidel 442001 20.2 11022117841.896.588.523.105.900.247
Les White 301100 8.0 47809672.139.008.006.007.500.258
Landon Wideman 322101 15.0 7824271232.073.7312.806.405.130.353
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 331000 9.0 5813014423.0012.4411.563.567.440.310
Chris Gleason 331201 14.0 773202312.431.1418.291.713.210.432
Al Lunt 200000 6.0 5314015404.8320.0018.675.339.170.368
Total 35231111212 162.2 850234310398292.075.0711.514.824.480.326