2016 Rockies


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Steven Junger 81918681109100420.4440.4740.6111.085
Alex Lunt 124233111420010720310.4240.5480.4851.033
Ken Mazurek 146150142022016830900.4000.5080.5201.028
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 187464142541023631310.3910.4600.4840.944
Landon Wideman 2091763629530231032100.3820.4620.5260.988
Rob Katz 1979562321500102003830.3750.5190.4640.983
Pat Doran 2282632122410121900830.3490.5000.4440.944
Sean Weetom 125746261610051100310.3480.4740.3700.843
James Allison 1675582020100111250720.3450.4930.3620.855
Eric Seidel 2191672823300231293320.3430.4840.3880.872
Justin Edmead 92218762006400400.3330.4550.4440.899
Ryan Sourlis 1971491616230151255010.3270.4650.4900.955
Michael Van Bommel 1967581015320144231010.2590.3130.3790.693
Chris Gleason 133331560003200510.1940.2420.1940.436
Les White 123331340001200720.1290.1820.1290.311
Total 23489771824024535130181130321775200.3410.4540.4260.880

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Ken Mazurek 841324 35.0 160530232432.175.2612.115.493.860.396
Ryan Sourlis 532202 25.0 13338091361.882.8812.164.163.760.322
James Allison 441203 29.0 13430072431.281.938.286.622.380.242
Eric Seidel 442001 20.2 11022117841.896.588.523.105.900.247
Les White 301100 8.0 47809672.139.008.006.007.500.258
Landon Wideman 322101 15.0 7824271232.073.7312.806.405.130.353
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 331000 9.0 5813014423.0012.4411.563.567.440.310
Chris Gleason 331201 14.0 773202312.431.1418.291.713.210.432
Alex Lunt 200000 6.0 5314015404.8320.0018.675.339.170.368
Total 35231111212 162.2 850234310398292.075.0711.514.820.000.000