2018 Phillies


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Nick Polito 14413000300000.7500.7500.7501.500
Darrin Pruss 14332100010100.6670.7501.0001.750
Chris Raymer 14311100210100.3330.5000.6671.167
Mike Ostfield 14401000100000.2500.2500.2500.500
Nick Moore 14401000000200.2500.2500.2500.500
Patrick Raymer 14401000000100.2500.2500.2500.500
Paul So 15431000010010.2500.4000.2500.650
Justin Li 15511100000100.2000.2000.4000.600
Antonio Congiusti 10000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kent Chong 14310000010100.0000.2500.0000.250
Total 1038341011300640710.3240.3950.4120.807

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Nick Moore 100100 3.0 20904204.3310.6724.005.335.670.563
Antonio Congiusti 110000 4.0 20503302.006.0010.006.003.750.294

Team ScheduleAdd To Calendar

Sun Dec 31, 2017
  • 2018 Season online registration now available!
    11:00 PM
    RHMRBL.com Registration Form
Sat Mar 24, 2018
  • 2018 Draft
    11:00 AM
    Wegz Stadium Bar
Sat May 5, 2018
  • Rookies vs. Vets exhibition
    12:00 PM
    RG Diamond 1
Fri May 11, 2018
  • Phillies
    14
    F
    Astros
    12
     
Thu May 17, 2018
  • Phillies
    10
    F
    Royals
    12
Thu May 24, 2018
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 7
Fri May 25, 2018
  • Astros
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 7
Sun May 27, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Royals
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jun 1, 2018
  • Athletics
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 1
Sun Jun 3, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Astros
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 8, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jun 14, 2018
  • Royals
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jun 21, 2018
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jun 22, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Athletics
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jun 28, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Athletics
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jun 29, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jul 5, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jul 13, 2018
  • Astros
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Sun Jul 15, 2018
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jul 19, 2018
  • Royals
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jul 26, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jul 27, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 2, 2018
  • Astros
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 10, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Royals
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 23, 2018
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Sun Aug 26, 2018
  • Athletics
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Aug 30, 2018
  • Athletics
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Sep 6, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 6th @ 3rd
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 5th @ 4th
Fri Sep 7, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 3rd @ 6th
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 4th @ 5th
Thu Sep 13, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 6th @ 3rd
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 5th @ 4th
Fri Sep 14, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * TBA @ 2nd
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * TBA @ 1st
Sun Sep 16, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 1st @ TBA
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * 2nd @ TBA
Thu Sep 20, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * TBA @ 1st
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * TBA @ 2nd
Fri Sep 21, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * Championship Game #1
Sun Sep 23, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * Championship Game #2
Thu Sep 27, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * Championship Game #3
Fri Sep 28, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * Championship Game #4
Sun Sep 30, 2018
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    To Be Determined
    * Championship Game #5