2018 Phillies 11-12-1 23pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Chris Raymer 2296762841800251820400.5390.6350.6451.280
Antonio Congiusti 12292613141008300200.5380.5860.5771.163
Dalton Crosswell 83626171421113820000.5380.6670.8081.474
Mark Archibald 177870313290011431610.4570.5000.5861.086
Darrin Pruss 22101802935601201434920.4380.5150.5501.065
Mike Ostfield 208471213142017652820.4370.5000.5491.049
Paul So 23104853433900181801450.3880.4900.4940.985
Nick Polito 198171152430021721710.3380.4070.3800.788
Mitchell Brooks 92120360003100510.3000.3330.3000.633
Justin Li 156355141530085301130.2730.3650.3270.692
Michael Stringer 13484181120006101010.2680.3750.3170.692
Dave Chong 72923561007600400.2610.4140.3040.718
Nick Moore 2172661217510124201640.2580.3190.3640.683
Patrick Raymer 144010000000100.2500.2500.2500.500
Kent Chong 217459121100031320730.1860.3510.1860.538
Total 230920773242291534216611325994230.3760.4660.4630.929

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Nick Moore 1080602 44.2 2777903439222.536.0914.156.995.010.357
Antonio Congiusti 987106 56.0 263700184121.572.5710.005.862.610.288
Chris Raymer 611101 17.0 103251181012.538.4711.764.715.940.298
Darrin Pruss 431302 21.1 120370131442.344.8813.885.254.080.359
Nick Polito 330101 18.1 9836051732.242.1815.717.422.450.400
Dalton Crosswell 201000 4.0 281104303.758.0022.006.004.500.458
Paul So 100000 0.0 1000000.000.000.000.003.000.000
Mark Archibald 100000 0.0 104042024.0096.0096.0048.0024000003.000.667
Total 36231012012 161.1 900262196126322.224.7612.996.250.000.000

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Fri Sep 7, 2018
  • Phillies
    1
    F
    Astros
    2
     
    * 3rd @ 6th
Thu Sep 6, 2018
  • Astros
    2
    F
    Phillies
    1
     
    * 6th @ 3rd
Thu Aug 30, 2018
  • Athletics
    7
    F
    Phillies
    8
Sun Aug 26, 2018
  • Athletics
    2
    F
    Phillies
    17
Thu Aug 23, 2018
  • Dodgers
    9
    F
    Phillies
    3
Fri Aug 10, 2018
  • Phillies
    19
    F
    Royals
    12
Thu Aug 9, 2018
  • Phillies
    8
    F
    Dodgers
    15
Thu Aug 2, 2018
  • Astros
    21
    F
    Phillies
    5
Fri Jul 27, 2018
  • Phillies
    8
    F
    Blue Jays
    9
Thu Jul 26, 2018
  • Phillies
    5
    F
    Dodgers
    9
Thu Jul 19, 2018
  • Royals
    15
    F
    Phillies
    8
Sun Jul 15, 2018
  • Blue Jays
    0
    F
    Phillies
    8
     
Fri Jul 13, 2018
  • Astros
    14
    F
    Phillies
    10
Thu Jul 5, 2018
  • Phillies
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 29, 2018
  • Phillies
    6
    F
    Dodgers
    4
Thu Jun 28, 2018
  • Phillies
    8
    F
    Athletics
    9
Fri Jun 22, 2018
  • Phillies
    20
    F
    Athletics
    3
Thu Jun 21, 2018
  • Dodgers
    14
    F
    Phillies
    4
Thu Jun 14, 2018
  • Royals
    21
    F
    Phillies
    14
Fri Jun 8, 2018
  • Phillies
    17
    F
    Blue Jays
    16
Sun Jun 3, 2018
  • Phillies
    15
    F
    Astros
    4
Fri Jun 1, 2018
  • Athletics
    7
    F
    Phillies
    18
Sun May 27, 2018
  • Phillies
    6
    F
    Royals
    10
Fri May 25, 2018
  • Astros
    5
    F
    Phillies
    14
Thu May 24, 2018
  • Blue Jays
    5
    F
    Phillies
    5
Thu May 17, 2018
  • Phillies
    10
    F
    Royals
    12
Fri May 11, 2018
  • Phillies
    16
    F
    Astros
    14