2023P Rays

2023P Rays

0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Barry Lexchin 211010000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Bob Hilbig 31010060105000100.6000.6000.8001.400
Daniel Birnberg 31412862003200000.5000.5710.6671.238
AJ Leitch 31513362003011200.4620.4670.6151.082
Josh Winer 31411351104300200.4550.5710.7271.299
Rob Katz 31211140003100100.3640.4170.3640.780
Matt Cooper 31412441104110220.3330.4290.5831.012
Jordan Winch 31313441001000200.3080.3080.3850.692
Alim Manji 31411430000300110.2730.4290.2730.701
Hunter Lee 31312320000100400.1670.2310.1670.397
Andy Telford 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Chris Moncayo 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Van Bommel 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Pat Doran 221000000100100.0000.5000.0000.500
Total 3412410930417302312211630.3760.4440.4950.939

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Josh Winer 211001 13.2 591305401.322.937.612.343.510.241
Jordan Winch 110100 4.0 271000322.500.0020.006.003.000.400
Hunter Lee 100000 3.0 25906115.0016.0024.002.679.330.500
Barry Lexchin 110100 2.1 21700023.000.0024.000.005.570.368
Total 531201 22.0 13239011852.274.0014.182.914.390.336

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Fri Sep 22, 2023
  • Dodgers
    16
    F
    Rays
    15
    * R2: Game 3
Thu Sep 21, 2023
  • Rays
    9
    F
    Dodgers
    20
    * R2: Game 2
Sun Sep 17, 2023
  • Dodgers
    5
    F
    Rays
    7
    * R2: Game 1