2017 Red Sox


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jacob Klotz 22101822840700231405530.4880.5350.5731.108
Jason Booth 12544492130122532620.4770.5370.6141.151
Seo Banai 1137326152105140300.4690.5410.5941.134
Pierre Abrahams 13564618205308721400.4350.5180.6741.192
Jordan Webb 209380283460021931020.4250.4950.5000.995
Louis Rosanova 20715924237001611011000.3900.4790.5080.987
Spencer Heide 155739121540181350600.3850.5790.5641.143
Spencer Korman 929275102005200610.3700.4140.4440.858
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 177062142240013611710.3550.4140.4190.834
Brandon Lublin 21917721262001413101610.3380.4400.3640.803
Nick Moore 185245131420086011620.3110.3850.3560.740
Duane Jackson 123128770007300810.2500.3230.2500.573
Alim Manji 1033251050004620200.2000.3940.2000.594
Adam Firestone 123222830005901520.1360.3750.1360.511
Marv Weiman 1638326400046001410.1250.2630.1250.388
Total 22884570020925944421631112113108160.3700.4630.4530.916

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Nick Moore 1163504 41.0 235580403082.397.8011.325.855.050.310
Jason Booth 762201 29.1 18059216802.564.3616.092.184.980.360
Adam Firestone 750403 33.0 190580161252.243.8814.062.914.180.343
Duane Jackson 401000 16.0 7417011941.755.508.504.504.690.288
Marv Weiman 331100 6.1 29805002.056.3210.110.005.370.333
Jacob Klotz 200000 3.0 23508204.3321.3313.335.339.670.333
Jordan Webb 200000 4.1 381505204.629.2327.693.695.540.455
Brandon Lublin 111000 3.0 18603503.008.0016.0013.332.670.400
Seo Banai 100100 4.0 232010203.0020.004.004.009.500.154
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 100000 1.0 10601007.008.0048.000.006.000.667

Team ScheduleAdd To Calendar

Mon Jan 1, 2018
  • 2018 Season online registration now available!
    12:00 AM
    RHMRBL.com Registration Form