1999 Athletics


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKAVGOBASLGOPS
Jim Anderson Sr 1664572131301160130.5440.5780.6491.227
Greg Cober 1760521324401180040.4620.5330.5961.129
Dave Repath 1555501722101150020.4400.4910.5201.011
Chris Anderson 1876712329430021280.4090.4210.5490.970
Mike Ritacca 20806825273000110170.3970.4750.4410.916
Sandy Beck 1767591823912270180.3900.4480.6781.126
Adam Hook 1678722228901150190.3890.4230.5560.979
Sergio Scarcella 1655461817100081040.3700.4730.3910.864
Kevin McLaughlin 2174701524430040080.3430.3780.4860.864
Kent Chong 124238612000040020.3160.3810.3160.697
Allan Freedman 1655466141000720140.3040.4180.3260.744
C Wilvert 72929681111000110.2760.2760.4830.759
J Glaysher 103330760000210100.2000.2730.2000.473
Ken Saul 175756911200010060.1960.2110.2320.443
S Sweigman 144339771000310170.1800.2560.2050.461
Total 2328687832132834387773661130.3610.4170.4640.881