1999 Athletics


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jim Anderson Sr 16645721313011601300.5440.5780.6491.227
Greg Cober 17605213244011800400.4620.5330.5961.129
Dave Repath 15555017221011500200.4400.4910.5201.011
Chris Anderson 18767123294300212800.4090.4210.5490.970
Mike Ritacca 208068252730001101700.3970.4750.4410.916
Sandy Beck 17675918239122701800.3900.4480.6781.126
Adam Hook 16787222289011501900.3890.4230.5560.979
Sergio Scarcella 16554618171000810400.3700.4730.3910.864
Kevin McLaughlin 21747015244300400800.3430.3780.4860.864
Kent Chong 1242386120000400200.3160.3810.3160.697
Allan Freedman 16554661410007201400.3040.4180.3260.744
C Wilvert 729296811110001100.2760.2760.4830.759
J Glaysher 1033307600002101000.2000.2730.2000.473
Ken Saul 1757569112000100600.1960.2110.2320.443
S Sweigman 1443397710003101700.1800.2560.2050.461
Total 23286878321328343877736611300.3610.4170.4640.881